Nächsten 30 Spiele des Vereins

Datum Uhrzeit Liga Liga Name Heim Gast Hallen Ort Hallen Straße
22.04.2018 10:00 Testliga Gatecom 3.Liga Testliga Gatecom SG Bruchköbel TV Neuhausen/Erms 63486 Bruchköbel Friedberger Landstraße
24.04.2018 10:00 Testliga Gatecom 3.Liga Testliga Gatecom HF Springe SG Bruchköbel 31832 Springe Harmsmühlenstraße
26.04.2018 10:00 Testliga Gatecom 3.Liga Testliga Gatecom SG Bruchköbel TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 63486 Bruchköbel Friedberger Landstraße
28.04.2018 10:00 Testliga Gatecom 3.Liga Testliga Gatecom SV Anhalt Bernburg SG Bruchköbel 06 406 Bernburg Nienburger Str. 16
28.04.2018 15:00 B-Jgd. BOL m. B-Jgd. BOL Gruppe 2 HSG Hanau II SG Bruchköbel 63505 Langenselbold Ringstraße 55
28.04.2018 15:15 Bezirksoberliga Frauen Bezirksoberliga SG Bruchköbel II SU Mühlheim 63486 Bruchköbel Friedberger Landstraße
28.04.2018 16:30 B-Jgd. BOL m. B-Jgd. BOL Gruppe 2 SG Bruchköbel HSG Dreieich 63505 Langenselbold Ringstraße 55
28.04.2018 17:15 Bezirksoberliga Männer Bezirksoberliga SG Bruchköbel II TGS Niederrodenbach 63486 Bruchköbel Friedberger Landstraße
28.04.2018 18:40 B-Jgd. BOL m. B-Jgd. BOL Gruppe 2 SG Bruchköbel HSG Dietesheim/Mühlheim 63505 Langenselbold Ringstraße 55
28.04.2018 20:00 Liga Männer 3. Liga Männer Ost SG Bruchköbel HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden 63486 Bruchköbel Friedberger Landstraße
29.04.2018 10:00 C-Jgd. OL m. C-Jgd. OL Entscheidungsturnier HSG Hanau I SG Bruchköbel 63456 Hanau Doorner Straße 49
29.04.2018 10:00 D-Jgd. BOL m. D-Jgd. BOL Gruppe 4 HSG Kinzigtal SG Bruchköbel 63110 Rodgau Wiesbadener Straße
29.04.2018 10:35 D-Jgd. BOL m. D-Jgd. BOL Gruppe 4 SG Bruchköbel JSGmD Rodgau 63110 Rodgau Wiesbadener Straße
29.04.2018 11:30 Spieltag 1 E-Jgd. Spieltag 1 - Gruppe 1 SG Bruchköbel TV Gelnhausen 63486 Bruchköbel Friedberger Landstraße
29.04.2018 11:40 A-Jgd. BOL m. A-Jgd. BOL Gruppe A HSG Dietesheim/Mühlheim SG Bruchköbel 63633 Birstein Sudetenstraße
29.04.2018 12:00 C-Jgd. OL m. C-Jgd. OL Entscheidungsturnier SG Bruchköbel TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 63456 Hanau Doorner Straße 49
29.04.2018 12:10 Spieltag 1 E-Jgd. Spieltag 1 - Gruppe 1 HSG Hanau SG Bruchköbel 63486 Bruchköbel Friedberger Landstraße
29.04.2018 13:10 A-Jgd. BOL m. A-Jgd. BOL Gruppe A SG Bruchköbel JSG Buchberg 63633 Birstein Sudetenstraße
29.04.2018 13:20 Spieltag 1 E-Jgd. Spieltag 1 - Gruppe 1 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden SG Bruchköbel 63486 Bruchköbel Friedberger Landstraße
29.04.2018 14:00 C-Jgd. OL m. C-Jgd. OL Entscheidungsturnier SG Bruchköbel TV Gelnhausen I 63456 Hanau Doorner Straße 49
29.04.2018 14:40 A-Jgd. BOL m. A-Jgd. BOL Gruppe A HSG Oberhessen SG Bruchköbel 63633 Birstein Sudetenstraße
29.04.2018 16:00 C-Jgd. OL m. C-Jgd. OL Entscheidungsturnier HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden SG Bruchköbel 63456 Hanau Doorner Straße 49
30.04.2018 10:00 Testliga Gatecom 3.Liga Testliga Gatecom TuS Volmetal SG Bruchköbel
02.05.2018 10:00 Testliga Gatecom 3.Liga Testliga Gatecom SG Bruchköbel GSV Eintracht Bauental 63486 Bruchköbel Friedberger Landstraße
04.05.2018 10:00 Testliga Gatecom 3.Liga Testliga Gatecom HSV Bad Blankenburg SG Bruchköbel
05.05.2018 10:40 B-Jgd. BOL m. B-Jgd. BOL Gruppe 2 SG Bruchköbel HSG Hanau II 63486 Bruchköbel Friedberger Landstraße
05.05.2018 11:00 A-Jgd. BOL m. A-Jgd. BOL Gruppe A SG Bruchköbel HSG Dietesheim/Mühlheim 63505 Langenselbold Ringstraße 55
05.05.2018 11:30 B-Jgd. BOL m. B-Jgd. BOL Gruppe 2 HSG Dreieich SG Bruchköbel 63486 Bruchköbel Friedberger Landstraße
05.05.2018 13:00 B-Jgd. BOL m. B-Jgd. BOL Gruppe 2 HSG Dietesheim/Mühlheim SG Bruchköbel 63486 Bruchköbel Friedberger Landstraße
05.05.2018 13:10 A-Jgd. BOL m. A-Jgd. BOL Gruppe A JSG Buchberg SG Bruchköbel 63505 Langenselbold Ringstraße 55