Nächsten 30 Spiele des Vereins

Datum Uhrzeit Liga Liga Name Heim Gast Hallen Ort Hallen Straße
30.03.2019 17:00 Bezirksliga D Männer Bezirksliga D SG Bruchköbel III TV Gelnhausen IV 63486 Bruchköbel Friedberger Landstraße
30.03.2019 18:00 Liga Männer 3. Liga Männer Ost TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck SG Bruchköbel 91054 Erlangen Schillerstraße 58
30.03.2019 19:00 Bezirksoberliga Männer Bezirksoberliga SG Bruchköbel II SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim 63486 Bruchköbel Friedberger Landstraße
31.03.2019 11:00 C-Jgd. OL w. C-Jgd. OL Entscheidungsturnier SG Bruchköbel TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 63075 Offenbach Mainzer Ring 150
31.03.2019 12:00 C-Jgd. OL w. C-Jgd. OL Entscheidungsturnier JSG Buchberg SG Bruchköbel 63075 Offenbach Mainzer Ring 150
31.03.2019 13:30 C-Jgd. OL w. C-Jgd. OL Entscheidungsturnier SG Bruchköbel TV Gelnhausen 63075 Offenbach Mainzer Ring 150
31.03.2019 14:00 Bezirksliga B Frauen Bezirksliga B TG 1837 Hanau SG Bruchköbel II 63452 Hanau Am Schwellenlager 1
31.03.2019 15:00 C-Jgd. OL w. C-Jgd. OL Entscheidungsturnier HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden SG Bruchköbel 63075 Offenbach Mainzer Ring 150
31.03.2019 17:00 Bezirksoberliga Frauen Bezirksoberliga SG Bruchköbel HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II 63486 Bruchköbel Friedberger Landstraße
06.04.2019 19:30 Bezirksoberliga Männer Bezirksoberliga HSG Maintal SG Bruchköbel II 63477 Maintal Berliner Straße 64
07.04.2019 17:00 Liga Männer 3. Liga Männer Ost SG Bruchköbel TV Germania Großsachsen 63486 Bruchköbel Friedberger Landstraße
12.04.2019 20:00 Liga Männer 3. Liga Männer Ost MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau SG Bruchköbel 64401 Groß Bieberau Hügelstr. 20
13.04.2019 17:45 Bezirksoberliga Frauen Bezirksoberliga TV Flieden SG Bruchköbel 36103 Flieden Grundschule
26.04.2019 20:15 Liga Männer 3. Liga Männer Ost SG Bruchköbel TV Gelnhausen 63486 Bruchköbel Friedberger Landstraße
27.04.2019 17:00 Bezirksoberliga Frauen Bezirksoberliga SG Bruchköbel HSG Kinzigtal 63486 Bruchköbel Friedberger Landstraße
27.04.2019 19:00 Bezirksoberliga Männer Bezirksoberliga SG Bruchköbel II HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden III 63486 Bruchköbel Friedberger Landstraße
04.05.2019 11:00 B-Jgd. OL w. B-Jgd. OL Entscheidungsturnier SG Bruchköbel TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 63486 Bruchköbel Friedberger Landstraße
04.05.2019 13:10 B-Jgd. OL w. B-Jgd. OL Entscheidungsturnier HSG Maintal SG Bruchköbel 63486 Bruchköbel Friedberger Landstraße
04.05.2019 14:00 B-Jgd. OL w. B-Jgd. OL Entscheidungsturnier SG Bruchköbel SG Hainhausen 63486 Bruchköbel Friedberger Landstraße
04.05.2019 19:00 Liga Männer 3. Liga Männer Ost GSV Eintracht Baunatal SG Bruchköbel 34225 Baunatal Friedrich-Ebert-Allee
04.05.2019 19:30 Bezirksoberliga Frauen Bezirksoberliga HSG Preagberg SG Bruchköbel 63457 Hanau Spitzenweg
04.05.2019 19:30 Bezirksoberliga Männer Bezirksoberliga HSG Dietzenbach SG Bruchköbel II 63128 Dietzenbach Rodgaustraße
11.05.2019 10:30 D-Jgd. BOL m. D-Jgd. BOL Gruppe 2 SG Bruchköbel HSG Dietesheim/Mühlheim 63571 Gelnhausen Am Hallenbad
11.05.2019 11:05 D-Jgd. BOL m. D-Jgd. BOL Gruppe 2 HSG Maintal SG Bruchköbel 63571 Gelnhausen Am Hallenbad
11.05.2019 12:10 D-Jgd. BOL m. D-Jgd. BOL Gruppe 2 SG Hainburg SG Bruchköbel 63571 Gelnhausen Am Hallenbad
19.05.2019 15:00 D-Jgd. BOL m. D-Jgd. BOL Gruppe 2 HSG Dietesheim/Mühlheim SG Bruchköbel 63075 Offenbach Mainzer Ring 150
19.05.2019 15:35 D-Jgd. BOL m. D-Jgd. BOL Gruppe 2 SG Bruchköbel HSG Maintal 63075 Offenbach Mainzer Ring 150
19.05.2019 16:40 D-Jgd. BOL m. D-Jgd. BOL Gruppe 2 SG Bruchköbel SG Hainburg 63075 Offenbach Mainzer Ring 150
30.06.2019 0:00 Anfänger Aufsetzerhandball F-Jugend Anfänger Aufsetzerhandball TG 1837 Hanau SG Bruchköbel II 63450 Hanau Eberhardstraße 9
30.06.2019 0:00 Anfänger Aufsetzerhandball F-Jugend Anfänger Aufsetzerhandball SG Hainhausen II SG Bruchköbel II 63110 Rodgau Am Sportfeld