Gruppenliga Ost Frankfurt 1.Mannschaft Terminplan

 

So

05.08.2018

15:00

1

SG Bruchköbel

FC Dietzenbach

 

 

 

Fr

10.08.2018

19:00

2

Germ.Niederrodenbach

SG Bruchköbel

   
 

So

26.08.2018

15:00

5

SG Rosenhöhe OF

SG Bruchköbel

   
 

Mi

29.08.2018

19:30

4

SG Bruchköbel

Eintr.Oberrodenbach

   
 

So

02.09.2018

15:00

6

SG Bruchköbel

Türk Gücü Hanau

   
 

Mi

05.09.2018

19:30

7

SG Bruchköbel

Kickers Obertshausen

   
 

So

09.09.2018

15:00

8

SV Pars Neu-Isenburg

SG Bruchköbel

   
 

So

16.09.2018

15:00

9

SG Bruchköbel

JSK Rodgau

   
 

Mi

26.09.2018

19:30

10

SG Bruchköbel

Germania Großkrotzenburg

   
 

So

30.09.2018

15:00

11

SG Bruchköbel

SG Altenhaßlau/Eid.

   
 

Mi

03.10.2018

15:00

12

VFB Oberndorf

SG Bruchköbel

   
 

So

07.10.2018

15:00

13

SG Bruchköbel

Germ. Kl.-Krotzenburg

   
 

So

14.10.2018

15:00

14

SG Nieder-Roden

SG Bruchköbel

   
 

So

21.10.2018

15:00

15

SG Bruchköbel

SVG Steinheim

   
 

So

28.10.2018

15:00

16

SG Bruchköbel

SG Marköbel

   
 

So

04.11.2018

14:30

17

VFR Wenings

SG Bruchköbel

   
 

So

11.11.2018

14:30

18

FC Dietzenbach

SG Bruchköbel

   
 

So

18.11.2018

14:45

19

SG Bruchköbel

Germ.Niederrodenbach

   
 

So

25.11.2018

14:45

20

Eintr.Oberrodenbach

SG Bruchköbel

   
 

So

02.12.2018

14:00

21

SG Bruchköbel

SG Rosenhöhe OF

   
 

So

24.02.2019

14:30

22

Kickers Obertshausen

SG Bruchköbel

   
 

So

10.03.2019

15:00

24

Türk Gücü Hanau

SG Bruchköbel

   
 

So

17.03.2019

15:00

25

SG Bruchköbel

SV Pars Neu-Isenburg

   
 

So

24.03.2019

15:00

26

JSK Rodgau

SG Bruchköbel

   
 

So

31.03.2019

15:00

27

Germania Großkrotzenburg

SG Bruchköbel

   
 

So

07.04.2019

15:00

28

SG Altenhaßlau/Eid.

SG Bruchköbel

   
 

So

14.04.2019

15:00

29

SG Bruchköbel

VFB Oberndorf

   
 

So

28.04.2019

15:00

30

Germ. Kl.-Krotzenburg

SG Bruchköbel

   
 

So

05.05.2019

15:00

31

SG Bruchköbel

SG Nieder-Roden

   
 

So

12.05.2019

15:00

32

SVG Steinheim

SG Bruchköbel

   
 

So

19.05.2019

15:00

33

SG Marköbel

SG Bruchköbel

   
 

Sa

25.05.2019

17:00

34

SG Bruchköbel

VFR Wenings