Menü
Du bist hier: SG Bruchköbel » Tischtennis » Mannschaftssport » Damen

Mannschaftssport Damen

1. Damen Bezirksliga

DatumUhrzeitHeimGast
14.09.201917:00TV 1884 GroßkrotzenburgSGB
22.09.201914:00TTG Biebergemünd 1956SGB
29.09.201914:00SGBTTC 98 Hain-Gründau
18.10.201920:30TV 1906 Wächtersbach IISGB
19.10.201915:00TTC 1966 EchzellSGB
27.10.201914:00SGBTTC Bernbach
31.10.201920:00TSC Freigericht IISGB
10.11.201914:00SGBKSG Unterreichenbach II
15.11.201920:15SGBKSG Unterreichenbach
16.11.201913:30TV Kesselstadt 1860SGB
24.11.201914:00SGBKarbener Sportverein 1890
29.11.201920:15TV 1969 RoßdorfSGB
07.12.201916:00SGBTTC Lanzingen 1958
18.01.202014:00SGBTTG Biebergemünd 1956
26.01.202014:00SGBTV 1884 Großkrotzenburg
31.01.202020:00TTC 98 Hain-GründauSGB
09.02.202014:00SGBTV 1906 Wächtersbach II
15.02.202016:00TTC BernbachSGB
01.03.202014:00SGBTTC 1966 Echzell
08.03.202014:00SGBTSC Freigericht II
15.03.202011:00KSG Unterreichenbach IISGB
22.03.202011:00KSG UnterreichenbachSGB
27.03.202020:15Karbener Sportverein 1890SGB
05.04.202014:00SGBTV 1969 Roßdorf
19.04.202014:00SGBTV Kesselstadt 1860
24.04.202020:00TTC Lanzingen 1958SGB

2. Damen 1. Kreisklasse

Damen-2-saison-19-20
DatumUhrzeitHeimGast
15.09.201911:00SGBTurnerschaft 1860 Großauheim
21.09.201914:00TV 1884 Großkrotzenburg IISGB
05.10.201915:00SGBTV Lützelhausen 1913
20.10.201911:00TTC 98 Hain-Gründau IISGB
26.10.201916:00TTC 1962 LieblosSGB
10.11.201911:00SGBTG 1953 Langenselbold
15.11.201920:00SC Ronneburg 1997SGB
24.11.201913:00SGBKSG Unterreichenbach III
30.11.201915:00TV 1906 Wächtersbach IIISGB
08.12.201911:00SGBSV 1975 Mittelbuchen
19.01.202011:00SGBTV 1884 Großkrotzenburg II
24.01.202020:30Turnerschaft 1860 GroßauheimSGB
08.02.202016:00TV Lützelhausen 1913SGB
16.02.202011:00SGBTTC 1962 Lieblos
08.03.202011:00SGBTTC 98 Hain-Gründau II
13.03.202020:30TG 1953 LangenselboldSGB
22.03.202011:00SGBSC Ronneburg 1997
29.03.202011:00KSG Unterreichenbach IIISGB
05.04.202011:00SGBTV 1906 Wächtersbach III
24.04.202020:15SV 1975 MittelbuchenSGB

 

3. Damen 2. Kreisklasse

2.-Damenmannschaft-Saison-2017-18
DatumUhrzeitHeimGast
15.09.201914:00SGBTTG Biebergemünd 1956 III
28.09.201916:00TV 1892 HailerSGB
20.10.201917:00SGBTTC Lanzingen 1958 III
26.10.201916:00TC Ulmbach 1982SGB
10.11.201910:00TTC Bernbach IIISGB
17.11.201917:00SGBTSV 1872 Klein-Auheim
23.11.201916:00TV 1890 MeerholzSGB
06.12.201920:30TG 1953 Langenselbold IISGB
18.01.202015:00TTG Biebergemünd 1956 IIISGB
02.02.202011:00SGBTV 1892 Hailer
08.02.202016:00TTC Lanzingen 1958 IIISGB
16.02.202017:00SGBTC Ulmbach 1982
15.03.202017:00SGBTTC Bernbach III
21.03.202011:00TSV 1872 Klein-AuheimSGB
29.03.202017:00SGBTV 1890 Meerholz
26.04.202017:00SGBTG 1953 Langenselbold II